5. Mannschaft

Mannschaftsführer: Reinhard Bartel
Liga
Kreisliga Ost
Ergebnisse

9. Spieltag - 15.04.2018

HSK Lister Turm 5 2 : 6 SC Hämelerwald
501  Moseler, Thomas (1578) ½ : ½ (1912) Scheibe, Klaus-Peter  101
504  Letic, Safet (1451) 0 : 1 (1815) Garlisch, Christian  102
505  Meyer, Thorsten (1368) 0 : 1 (1779) Dins, Karl-Heinz  103
508  MacIlquham, Oliver (1293) ½ : ½ (1606) Helbig, Florian  104
511  Hahn, Ulrich (1226) 0 : 1 (1737) Foth, Michael  105
512  Lick, Helmut (1490) ½ : ½ (1694) Michalek, Barbara  106
609  Baum, Nils Alexander (1093) 0 : 1 (1605) Schindler, Meik  107
618  Stephan, Julius (1142) ½ : ½ (1432) Göcke, Marius  108

 

8. Spieltag - 11.03.2018

TSV Pattensen 6 : 2 HSK Lister Turm 5
101  Schulze, Frank   ½ : ½ (1578) Moseler, Thomas  501
102  Iavitch, Evgenij (1616) 1 : 0 (1429) Schramm, Christian  503
103  Bork, Jürgen (1528) 1 : 0 (1451) Letic, Safet  504
104  Dr. Black, Colin (1476) 1 : 0 (1368) Meyer, Thorsten  505
106  Basic, Miroslav (1460) 1 : 0 (1293) MacIlquham, Oliver  508
108  Sendelbach, Karen (1377) 1 : 0 (1484) Rüsch, Steven  509
111  Knappe, Manfred (1384) 0 : 1 (1468) Lick, Helmut  512
112  Rehbein, Karl-Heinz (1300) ½ : ½ (1216) Schilling, Horst  604

 

7. Spieltag - 25.02.2018

HSK Lister Turm 5 : SG Döhren-Gleid
501  Moseler, Thomas (1578) 0 : 1 (1792) Rannefeld, Olaf  101
502  Schaper, Katharina (1512) ½ : ½ (1735) Peper, Jürgen  102
503  Schramm, Christian (1429) 0 : 1 (1696) Richter, Werner  103
504  Letic, Safet (1451) 1 : 0 (1665) Plinke, Thomas  104
505  Meyer, Thorsten (1368) 0 : 1 (1554) Hampel, Thomas  106
510  Gardey, Michael (1482) 0 : 1 (1606) Homann, Rainer  108
511  Hahn, Ulrich (1226) 0 : 1 (1398) Lies, Artur  205
512  Lick, Helmut (1468) 1 : 0   Thuns , Michael  215

 

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2018 

SK Lehrte 5 : HSK Lister Turm 5
502  Kieselbach, Petra (1597) 1 : 0 (1578) Moseler, Thomas  501
503  Flauß, Jessica (1549) 0 : 1 (1512) Schaper, Katharina  502
506  Schieble, Johannes (1605) ½ : ½ (1429) Schramm, Christian  503
507  Kieselbach, Marvin (1432) 0 : 1 (1451) Letic, Safet  504
512  Karsten, Iwan (1421) 1 : 0 (1368) Meyer, Thorsten  505
610  Kieselbach, Jannik (1317) 0 : 1 (1293) MacIlquham, Oliver  508
620  Haselhorst, Nils (906) 0 : 1 (1226) Hahn, Ulrich  511
621  Kosmehl, Konrad (1242) 0 : 1 (1463) Lick, Helmut  512

 

5. Spieltag - 21.01.2018

HSK Lister Turm 5 2 : 6 SK Lehrte 4
501  Moseler, Thomas (1578) ½ : ½ (1694) Altmann, Robert  404
502  Schaper, Katharina (1512) 0 : 1 (1611) Roßberg, Justus  405
503  Schramm, Christian (1429) 0 : 1 (1526) Schulze, Lukas  406
505  Meyer, Thorsten (1368) 0 : 1 (1790) Meiwes, Thore  407
508  MacIlquham, Oliver (1293) 0 : 1 (1560) Nietsch, Felix  410
509  Rüsch, Steven (1484) 0 : 1 (1551) Reimer, Philip  411
510  Gardey, Michael (1482) ½ : ½ (1440) Kredig, Philipp  412
512  Lick, Helmut (1463) 1 : 0 (1516) Tenninger, Jörg  413

 

4. Spieltag - 10.12.2017

HSK Lister Turm 5 5 : 3 SV Gretenberg 2
501  Moseler, Thomas (1591) 0 : 1 (1587) Kotter, Hans  201
503  Schramm, Christian (1429) ½ : ½ (1568) Möller, Jörg  203
504  Letic, Safet (1451) 1 : 0 (1570) Kredig, Hartmut  204
508  MacIlquham, Oliver (1293) 1 : 0 (1411) Grenz, Michael  205
509  Rüsch, Steven (1484) ½ : ½ (1426) Goldbeck, Karl-Heinz  206
510  Gardey, Michael (1482) ½ : ½ (1346) Herbst, Volkhard  207
511  Hahn, Ulrich (1226) ½ : ½ (1278) Grenz, Maximilian  208
512  Lick, Helmut (1463) 1 : 0 (1190) Yerin, Daniel  209

 

3. Spieltag - 26.11.2017  

SK Anderten 2 : HSK Lister Turm 5
203  Bulmahn, Aaron Aimé (1605) 0 : 1 (1591) Moseler, Thomas  501
205  Lutz, Armin (1482) 0 : 1 (1550) Schaper, Katharina  502
206  Schwarz, Jürgen (1503) ½ : ½ (1429) Schramm, Christian  503
208  Burykin, Valentin (1268) 1 : 0 (1451) Letic, Safet  504
211  Schimmelpfennig, Jürgen (1374) 1 : 0 (1368) Meyer, Thorsten  505
212  Rust-Bulmahn, Kornelia (1005) 0 : 1 (1484) Rüsch, Steven  509
213  Prahl, Niklas   1 : 0 (1482) Gardey, Michael  510
214  Ambrosius, Quint-Rasmus (910) 0 : 1 (1463) Lick, Helmut  512

 

2. Spieltag - 12.11.2017

HSK Lister Turm 5 2 : 6 SZ Bemerode
501  Moseler, Thomas (1591) 1 : 0 (1733) Weigand, Anton  101
503  Schramm, Christian (1429) 0 : 1 (1676) Sauer, Joris  102
504  Letic, Safet (1451) 0 : 1 (1453) Weigand, Eiko  107
505  Meyer, Thorsten (1368) ½ : ½ (1476) Schlösser, Lorenz  108
508  MacIlquham, Oliver (1293) 0 : 1 (1662) von Mettenheim, Johannes  109
510  Gardey, Michael (1482) ½ : ½ (1320) Balli, Muhammed  113
511  Hahn, Ulrich (1226) 0 : 1 (1314) Fischer, Ole  114
512  Lick, Helmut (1463) 0 : 1 (1013) Schons, Lucca  116

 

1. Spieltag - 22.10.2017

SG WB Eilenriede 3 : HSK Lister Turm 5
301  Petkovic, Dragan (1593) 1 : 0 (1594) Moseler, Thomas  501
302  Schmuckall, Bernd (1602) 1 : 0 (1560) Schaper, Katharina  502
305  Mumm, Karen (1488) 1 : 0 (1370) Meyer, Thorsten  505
306  Danisch, Garvin (1489) ½ : ½ (1293) MacIlquham, Oliver  508
310  Quasigroch, Peter (1475) 1 : 0 (1484) Rüsch, Steven  509
311  Zadneprovskaya, Ninel (1346) 1 : 0 (1482) Gardey, Michael  510
312  Jakubovics, Jörg (1460) ½ : ½ (1226) Hahn, Ulrich  511
313  Piotrowski, Jan (1178) ½ : ½ (1484) Lick, Helmut  512
Tabelle
  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1. SG Döhren-Gleid xxx 6 5 5 7 18 49½
2. SC Hämelerwald xxx 6 7 6 7 8 16 53
3. SZ Bemerode 2 xxx 7 5 4 6 4 5 6 12 42½
4. SK Lehrte 4 2 1 xxx 5 5 6 4 6 11 38
5. TSV Pattensen 3 3 3 xxx 6 4 9 38
6. SG WB Eilenriede 3 1 4 3 xxx 7 6 9 38
7. HSK Lister Turm 5 2 2 2 2 xxx 5 6 27
8. SK Lehrte 5 3 1 4 4 1 xxx 4 29
9. SV Gretenberg 2 3 4 2 3 xxx 4 4 28
10. SK Anderten 2 1 0 2 2 4 xxx 1 17