3. Mannschaft

Beschreibung

Wir haben uns verstärkt und spielen um den Aufstieg mit.

Mannschaftsführer: Wulf-Werner Kunisch
Liga
Verbandsliga Süd
Ergebnisse

6. Spieltag - 09.02.2020

SG SF Ricklingen 2 : HSK Lister Turm 3
2  Regert, Christian (2095) - : + (2164) Juhnke, Jürgen  1
3  FM Simon, Ralf-Axel (2071) ½ : ½ (2159) FM Behrens, Harald  2
4  Polnau, Manuel (2021) 0 : 1 (2060) Cordes, Klaus  3
8  Spiess, Thomas (1931) 1 : 0 (2044) Topp, Michael  4
9  Bergmeier, Olaf (1943) ½ : ½ (1958) Wall, Henrik  6
11  Garthof, Günther (1888) 0 : 1 (2004) Dr. Khodjabagyan, Seyran  7
14  Herberg, Martin (1801) ½ : ½ (1948) Seidler, Stefan  8
20  Pubantz, Richard (1741) 0 : 1 (1902) Kunisch, Wulf-Werner  9

5. Spieltag - 19.01.2020

HSK Lister Turm 3 8 : 0 SVg Steinhude
(kampflos)

4. Spieltag - 08.12.2019

SD Isernhagen 4 : 4 HSK Lister Turm 3
1  Loßin, Sven-Hendrik (2121) - : + (2164) Juhnke, Jürgen  1
2  Eilert, Marius (2102) 1 : 0 (2168) FM Behrens, Harald  2
3  Hachtmann, Christian (2032) - : + (2054) Cordes, Klaus  3
4  Essmann, Julian (1985) 1 : 0 (2044) Topp, Michael  4
5  Gathmann, Frank (1902) ½ : ½ (1958) Wall, Henrik  6
6  Dr. Zoch, Werner (1857) 1 : 0 (2004) Dr. Khodjabagyan, Seyran  7
7  Prüßner, Randolf (1776) 0 : 1 (1948) Seidler, Stefan  8
8  Elsner, Robert (1812) ½ : ½ (1858) Liebendörfer, Michael  11

3. Spieltag - 24.11.2019

HSK Lister Turm 3 5 : 3 SK Lehrte 3
1  Juhnke, Jürgen (2164) 1 : 0 (1891) Thieu, Nguyen Gia Bao  2
2  FM Behrens, Harald (2168) ½ : ½ (1911) Brockmeyer, Tobias  3
3  Cordes, Klaus (2054) 1 : 0 (1883) Raulf, Christopher  4
5  Rosemeyer, Andreas (2019) 0 : 1 (1843) Walther, Jonas  6
7  Dr. Khodjabagyan, Seyran (2004) 1 : 0 (1866) Roßberg, Jonathan  7
8  Seidler, Stefan (1948) 1 : 0 (1765) Klein, Florian  8
9  Kunisch, Wulf-Werner (1899) 0 : 1 (1732) Koepp, Jan  9
10  Peleikis, Horst (1852) ½ : ½ (1712) Otto, Thomas  11

2. Spieltag - 27.10.2019

SC Uetze-Hänigsen 3 : 5 HSK Lister Turm 3
1  Dr. Dämmig, Matthias (2074) 0 : 1 (2054) Cordes, Klaus  3
2  Mattern, Michael (1922) 1 : 0 (2044) Topp, Michael  4
3  Kubicki, Ulrich (1888) 1 : 0 (2019) Rosemeyer, Andreas  5
4  Wöhler, Kai (1806) 0 : 1 (1958) Wall, Henrik  6
6  Weiß, Andreas (1723) 1 : 0 (2004) Dr. Khodjabagyan, Seyran  7
7  Bode, Jürgen (1668) 0 : 1 (1948) Seidler, Stefan  8
8  Bublitz, Jürgen (1746) 0 : 1 (1852) Peleikis, Horst  10
9  Pern, Jannik (1566) 0 : 1 (1759) Schmidt-Klie, Lasse  12

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2019

HSK Lister Turm 3 4 : 4 SV FB Wedemark
1  Juhnke, Jürgen (2164) ½ : ½ (1975) Bäuerlein, Johannes  1
2  FM Behrens, Harald (2168) 0 : 1 (1949) Süling, Robert  2
3  Cordes, Klaus (2054) ½ : ½ (1831) Niebuhr, Gerd  4
4  Topp, Michael (2044) ½ : ½ (1809) Zweigait, Björn  5
5  Rosemeyer, Andreas (2029) 0 : 1 (1796) Romakin, Anatolij  6
7  Dr. Khodjabagyan, Seyran (2004) 1 : 0 (1788) Buß, Heiko  7
8  Seidler, Stefan (1948) 1 : 0 (1733) Zweigait, Leon  8
9  Kunisch, Wulf-Werner (1899) ½ : ½ (1620) Cuno, Hans-Joachim  9
Tabelle
  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 MP BP
1. SD Isernhagen xxx 4     5 9 27
2. ST Langenhagen xxx       8 27½
3. HSK Lister Turm 3 4   xxx   4 5   5 8 23½
4. SK Lehrte 2     xxx 4 4   6 21½
5. SG SF Ricklingen 2   4 xxx     5 19
6. SV FB Wedemark     4 4 xxx 3 4 22½
7. SK Lehrte 3 3   5 xxx   4 21
8. SG WB Eilenriede 3     xxx   2 16
9. SC Uetze-Hänigsen 3       xxx 2 14