5. Mannschaft

Mannschaftsführer: Torsten Gans
Liga
Kreisliga Ost
Ergebnisse

4. Spieltag - 08.12.2019

ST Langenhagen 2 : HSK Lister Turm 5
202  Wittur, Helge (1851) ½ : ½ (1789) Gans, Torsten  501
203  Scheer, Herbert (1850) 1 : 0 (1802) Wehberg, Thomas  502
205  Dr. Schmitz, Thomas (1670) 0 : 1 (1695) Schneegans, Stephan  503
211  Dinc, Fatih-Ali (1495) ½ : ½ (1692) Ripoll, Luis  504
212  Höbel, Oliver (1546) 1 : 0 (1759) Müller, Wolfgang  505
213  Alpers, Jörg (1612) ½ : ½ (1606) Maruhn, Sebastian  506
214  Berger, Patrice (1511) 1 : 0 (1591) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  507
221  Bollmann, Frank (1580) 0 : 1 (1515) Baum, Frank-Christian  509

3. Spieltag - 24.11.2019

HSK Lister Turm 5 5 : 3 SV FB Wedemark 2
501  Gans, Torsten (1789) 1 : 0 (1620) Cuno, Hans-Joachim  204
502  Wehberg, Thomas (1802) 1 : 0 (1559) Ulrich, Werner  206
503  Schneegans, Stephan (1695) 1 : 0 (1419) Pröhl, Jürgen  209
504  Ripoll, Luis (1692) ½ : ½ (1415) Schulze, Konrad  210
505  Müller, Wolfgang (1759) ½ : ½ (1355) Burger, Jarl  211
506  Maruhn, Sebastian (1606) 0 : 1 (1272) Kappus, Joachim  212
507  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1591) - : + (1305) Nellen, Till  213
509  Baum, Frank-Christian (1515) 1 : 0 (1278) Wittbrodt, Dustin  214

2. Spieltag - 27.10.2019

TSV Pattensen : HSK Lister Turm 5
101  Schulze, Frank (1959) 0 : 1 (1802) Wehberg, Thomas  502
102  Iavitch, Evgenij (1669) 1 : 0 (1695) Schneegans, Stephan  503
103  Bork, Jürgen (1546) 0 : 1 (1692) Ripoll, Luis  504
104  Sendelbach, Karen (1507) ½ : ½ (1759) Müller, Wolfgang  505
105  Basic, Miroslav (1445) 1 : 0 (1606) Maruhn, Sebastian  506
107  Faber, Rolf (1366) 0 : 1 (1591) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  507
109  Schulze-Hüper, Thomas (1332) 0 : 1 (1515) Baum, Frank-Christian  509
110  Rehbein, Karl-Heinz (1324) 0 : 1 (1640) Lachnit-Winter, Georg  510

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2019

HSK Lister Turm 5 : SG WB Eilenriede 3
501  Gans, Torsten (1789) 0 : 1 (1793) Dr. Tondera, Benedikt  301
502  Wehberg, Thomas (1802) ½ : ½ (1580) Petkovic, Dragan  303
503  Schneegans, Stephan (1695) 0 : 1 (1525) Danisch, Garvin  304
504  Ripoll, Luis (1692) 1 : 0 (1569) Weimann, Jörg  305
505  Müller, Wolfgang (1759) 1 : 0 (1502) Richter, Klaus  309
506  Maruhn, Sebastian (1606) 1 : 0 (1494) Flörchinger, Ludolf  401
507  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1591) 0 : 1 (1570) Utermark, Dieter  402
509  Baum, Frank-Christian (1520) 1 : 0 (1485) Quasigroch, Peter  404
Tabelle
  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1. SV Laatzen 2 xxx           6 6 20½
2. SK Lehrte 5   xxx     4 4 5     6 18½
2. HSK Lister Turm 5     xxx     5   6 18½
4. SG Döhren-Gleid 2       xxx 4     5 5 17
5. ST Langenhagen 2 4 xxx           5 15½
6. SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2   4   4   xxx     4 17
7. SG WB Eilenriede 3   3     xxx     4 16½
8. SV FB Wedemark 2   3       xxx   2 13½
9. TSV Pattensen         xxx   2 13
10. Hannover 96 2 2   3         xxx 0 10