5. Mannschaft

Mannschaftsführer: Torsten Gans
Liga
Kreisliga Ost
Ergebnisse

6. Spieltag - 09.02.2020

SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2 ½ : HSK Lister Turm 5
204  Gehrecke, Helmuth (1582) 0 : 1 (1789) Gans, Torsten  501
205  Dr. Hustedt, Michael (1675) 0 : 1 (1802) Wehberg, Thomas  502
206  Hoppenstedt, Dieter (1593) ½ : ½ (1695) Schneegans, Stephan  503
207  Gantzke, André (1693) - : + (1692) Ripoll, Luis  504
209  Hogrefe, Leon (1337) 0 : 1 (1795) Müller, Wolfgang  505
210  Kovac, Branko (1380) 0 : 1 (1657) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  507
212  Rohlfs, Manfred (1239) 0 : 1 (1593) Dr. Minte, Horst  508
213  Bohling, Günter (1102) 0 : 1 (1534) Baum, Frank-Christian  509

5. Spieltag - 19.01.2020

HSK Lister Turm 5 : Hannover 96 2
501  Gans, Torsten (1789) ½ : ½ (1582) Hensen, Ingo  203
502  Wehberg, Thomas (1802) 1 : 0   Dr. Olfers, Kornelia  204
503  Schneegans, Stephan (1695) 0 : 1 (1511) Birkenbeul, Harald  205
504  Ripoll, Luis (1692) 1 : 0 (1406) Becker, Paul  207
505  Müller, Wolfgang (1795) 1 : 0 (1331) Brandtner, Hans-Dieter  209
506  Maruhn, Sebastian (1606) 0 : 1 (1551) Hülse, Klaus  210
507  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1657) 1 : 0 (1231) Goretzki, Jürgen Johan  304
509  Baum, Frank-Christian (1534) 1 : 0 (1015) Safranski, Gregor  311

4. Spieltag - 08.12.2019

ST Langenhagen 2 : HSK Lister Turm 5
202  Wittur, Helge (1851) ½ : ½ (1789) Gans, Torsten  501
203  Scheer, Herbert (1850) 1 : 0 (1802) Wehberg, Thomas  502
205  Dr. Schmitz, Thomas (1670) 0 : 1 (1695) Schneegans, Stephan  503
211  Dinc, Fatih-Ali (1495) ½ : ½ (1692) Ripoll, Luis  504
212  Höbel, Oliver (1546) 1 : 0 (1759) Müller, Wolfgang  505
213  Alpers, Jörg (1612) ½ : ½ (1606) Maruhn, Sebastian  506
214  Berger, Patrice (1511) 1 : 0 (1591) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  507
221  Bollmann, Frank (1580) 0 : 1 (1515) Baum, Frank-Christian  509

3. Spieltag - 24.11.2019

HSK Lister Turm 5 5 : 3 SV FB Wedemark 2
501  Gans, Torsten (1789) 1 : 0 (1620) Cuno, Hans-Joachim  204
502  Wehberg, Thomas (1802) 1 : 0 (1559) Ulrich, Werner  206
503  Schneegans, Stephan (1695) 1 : 0 (1419) Pröhl, Jürgen  209
504  Ripoll, Luis (1692) ½ : ½ (1415) Schulze, Konrad  210
505  Müller, Wolfgang (1759) ½ : ½ (1355) Burger, Jarl  211
506  Maruhn, Sebastian (1606) 0 : 1 (1272) Kappus, Joachim  212
507  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1591) - : + (1305) Nellen, Till  213
509  Baum, Frank-Christian (1515) 1 : 0 (1278) Wittbrodt, Dustin  214

2. Spieltag - 27.10.2019

TSV Pattensen : HSK Lister Turm 5
101  Schulze, Frank (1959) 0 : 1 (1802) Wehberg, Thomas  502
102  Iavitch, Evgenij (1669) 1 : 0 (1695) Schneegans, Stephan  503
103  Bork, Jürgen (1546) 0 : 1 (1692) Ripoll, Luis  504
104  Sendelbach, Karen (1507) ½ : ½ (1759) Müller, Wolfgang  505
105  Basic, Miroslav (1445) 1 : 0 (1606) Maruhn, Sebastian  506
107  Faber, Rolf (1366) 0 : 1 (1591) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  507
109  Schulze-Hüper, Thomas (1332) 0 : 1 (1515) Baum, Frank-Christian  509
110  Rehbein, Karl-Heinz (1324) 0 : 1 (1640) Lachnit-Winter, Georg  510

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2019

HSK Lister Turm 5 : SG WB Eilenriede 3
501  Gans, Torsten (1789) 0 : 1 (1793) Dr. Tondera, Benedikt  301
502  Wehberg, Thomas (1802) ½ : ½ (1580) Petkovic, Dragan  303
503  Schneegans, Stephan (1695) 0 : 1 (1525) Danisch, Garvin  304
504  Ripoll, Luis (1692) 1 : 0 (1569) Weimann, Jörg  305
505  Müller, Wolfgang (1759) 1 : 0 (1502) Richter, Klaus  309
506  Maruhn, Sebastian (1606) 1 : 0 (1494) Flörchinger, Ludolf  401
507  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1591) 0 : 1 (1570) Utermark, Dieter  402
509  Baum, Frank-Christian (1520) 1 : 0 (1485) Quasigroch, Peter  404
Tabelle
Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1. HSK Lister Turm 5 xxx 5 10 31½
2. ST Langenhagen 2 xxx 4 9 25½
3. SV Laatzen 2 xxx 6 8 29½
4. SG WB Eilenriede 3 xxx 3 5 6 8 27½
5. SK Lehrte 5 4 5 xxx 4 8 26½
6. SC Uetze-Hänigsen 2 ½ 4 xxx 4 6 22
7. SG Döhren-Gleid 2 3 4 xxx 5 5 22½
8. TSV Pattensen xxx 4 3 19½
9. SV FB Wedemark 2 3 2 xxx 2 19
10. Hannover 96 2 2 3 4 xxx 1 16½