4. Mannschaft

Beschreibung

Am Aufstieg kann uns nur ein Saisonabbruch hindern...

Mannschaftsführer: Christoph Waldmann
Liga
Bezirksklasse
Ergebnisse

6. Spieltag - 09.02.2020

SVg Calenberg 4 : 4 HSK Lister Turm 4
101  Jürke, Uwe (1724) ½ : ½ (1936) Aghaalitari, Amir  401
102  Becher, Ulrich (1827) 1 : 0 (2039) Spenner, Frank  402
104  Kujawa, Bernhard (1735) 0 : 1 (2011) Treiber, Burkhard  403
105  Salim, Ahmad (1735) 0 : 1 (1873) Hellwig, Ralf  404
107  Allmendinger, Harold (1658) 1 : 0 (1817) Waldmann, Christoph  406
108  Tode, Heinz (1689) 0 : 1 (1790) Lütjen, Klaus  407
202  Reimann, Hans-Joachim (1689) ½ : ½ (1802) Ellinger, Peter  408
203  Lohaus, Ludger (1511) 1 : 0 (1595) Hampe, Werner  412

5. Spieltag - 19.01.2020

HSK Lister Turm 5 : Hannover 96 2
501  Gans, Torsten (1789) ½ : ½ (1582) Hensen, Ingo  203
502  Wehberg, Thomas (1802) 1 : 0   Dr. Olfers, Kornelia  204
503  Schneegans, Stephan (1695) 0 : 1 (1511) Birkenbeul, Harald  205
504  Ripoll, Luis (1692) 1 : 0 (1406) Becker, Paul  207
505  Müller, Wolfgang (1795) 1 : 0 (1331) Brandtner, Hans-Dieter  209
506  Maruhn, Sebastian (1606) 0 : 1 (1551) Hülse, Klaus  210
507  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1657) 1 : 0 (1231) Goretzki, Jürgen Johan  304
509  Baum, Frank-Christian (1534) 1 : 0 (1015) Safranski, Gregor  311

4. Spieltag - 08.12.2019

HSK Lister Turm 4 4 : 4 SG WB Eilenriede 2
401  Aghaalitari, Amir (1936) 0 : 1 (1748) Dr. Paetsch, Hanno  201
403  Treiber, Burkhard (2011) 1 : 0 (1737) Sokolowski, Michael  202
404  Hellwig, Ralf (1873) 1 : 0 (1720) Ludwig, Gerald  203
405  Peleikis, Horst (1852) ½ : ½ (1664) Kräuter, Paavo Alexander  204
406  Waldmann, Christoph (1817) 1 : 0 (1681) Schmuckall, Bernd  205
407  Lütjen, Klaus (1790) 0 : 1 (1623) Brockmann, Marc  206
408  Ellinger, Peter (1802) ½ : ½ (1607) Kansier, Frank  207
412  Hampe, Werner (1595) - : + (1502) Richter, Klaus  309

3. Spieltag - 24.11.2019

SK Anderten : HSK Lister Turm 4
101  Gläser, Wilfried (1986) ½ : ½ (1936) Aghaalitari, Amir  401
103  Dr. Rabinowitsch, Vladimir (1801) 0 : 1 (2039) Spenner, Frank  402
104  Lick, Frank (1728) 0 : 1 (2011) Treiber, Burkhard  403
105  Mesic, Reuf (1683) 1 : 0 (1873) Hellwig, Ralf  404
106  Schemschat, Werner (1557) 0 : 1 (1817) Waldmann, Christoph  406
107  Betzin, Karsten (1634) 0 : 1 (1790) Lütjen, Klaus  407
108  Neubauer, Uwe (1557) 0 : 1 (1802) Ellinger, Peter  408
109  Kerwien, Franz-Josef (1524) 0 : 1 (1825) Redlich, Bernd  409

2. Spieltag - 27.10.2019

HSK Lister Turm 4 6 : 2 SK Wennigsen
401  Aghaalitari, Amir (1936) ½ : ½ (1799) Dräger, Uwe  101
403  Treiber, Burkhard (2011) 1 : 0 (1895) Haletzki, Bernd  102
404  Hellwig, Ralf (1873) 1 : 0 (1648) Dr. Steffen, Jürgen  103
406  Waldmann, Christoph (1817) ½ : ½ (1646) Beiße, Gerd  104
407  Lütjen, Klaus (1790) ½ : ½ (1545) Heimberg, Günter  106
408  Ellinger, Peter (1815) ½ : ½ (1558) Graich, Reinhard  107
409  Redlich, Bernd (1825) 1 : 0 (1511) Harborth, Gerhard  108
412  Hampe, Werner (1595) 1 : 0 (1371) Steffen, Günter  112

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2019

SG Döhren-Gleid : HSK Lister Turm 4
101  Rannefeld, Olaf (1831) 1 : 0 (1936) Aghaalitari, Amir  401
102  Külshammer, Michael (1775) 1 : 0 (2039) Spenner, Frank  402
103  Plinke, Thomas (1668) 0 : 1 (2011) Treiber, Burkhard  403
104  Peper, Jürgen (1728) 0 : 1 (1873) Hellwig, Ralf  404
105  Richter, Werner (1684) 0 : 1 (1852) Peleikis, Horst  405
106  Goncharov, Alexej   0 : 1 (1817) Waldmann, Christoph  406
107  Hampel, Thomas (1585) 0 : 1 (1858) Liebendörfer, Michael  410
108  Grantz, Manfred (1641) ½ : ½ (1595) Hampe, Werner  412
Tabelle
  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1. SK Lehrte 4 xxx     4 6   11 32
2. HSK Lister Turm 4   xxx   4 4 6   10 31½
3. SZ Bemerode     xxx   5 4 3 5 4 8 26½
4. SG WB Eilenriede 2 4   xxx     5 4 8 24½
5. SVg Calenberg 4 3   xxx   4   5 4 5 23½
6. SK Anderten 4     xxx   5 5 22
7. SF Sulingen ½ 5 3 4   xxx   5   5 20
8. SK Wennigsen 4 2 3 4   3   xxx   4 3 20
8. SD Isernhagen 2 2   4 3 3   xxx   3 20
10. SG Döhren-Gleid   4   4   xxx 2 20