4. Mannschaft

Mannschaftsführer: Frank-Christian Baum
Liga
Bezirksklasse
Ergebnisse

9. Spieltag - 28.04.2019

HSK Lister Turm 4 4 : 4 SG Garbsen/Marienw
402  Schneegans, Stephan (1794) ½ : ½ (1961) Klemmt, Hartmut  101
403  Wehberg, Thomas (1768) 1 : 0 (1997) Gottschalk, Siegfried  102
404  Müller, Wolfgang (1712) 1 : 0 (1870) Poeschel, Thomas  103
405  Ripoll, Luis (1692) ½ : ½ (1752) Nilov, Vladimir  104
408  Baum, Frank-Christian (1602) - : + (1775) Stummeyer, Dieter  105
409  Maruhn, Sebastian (1594) 0 : 1 (1652) Frese, Immo  106
410  Dr. Minte, Horst (1572) 1 : 0   Fischer, Götz-Ingolf  109
514  Szymanski, Andreas (1317) 0 : 1 (786) Tran, Hieu Trong  211

8. Spieltag - 24.03.2019

SG Döhren-Gleid : HSK Lister Turm 4
101  Rannefeld, Olaf (1821) 1 : 0 (1833) Gans, Torsten  401
102  Külshammer, Michael (1752) ½ : ½ (1794) Schneegans, Stephan  402
103  Plinke, Thomas (1677) 0 : 1 (1768) Wehberg, Thomas  403
105  Peper, Jürgen (1735) 0 : 1 (1712) Müller, Wolfgang  404
106  Oehlschläger, Frank (1617) 0 : 1 (1692) Ripoll, Luis  405
107  Grantz, Manfred (1632) 1 : 0 (1613) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  407
108  Hampel, Thomas (1577) ½ : ½ (1602) Baum, Frank-Christian  408
216  Goncharov, Alexej   ½ : ½ (1594) Maruhn, Sebastian  409

7. Spieltag - 24.02.2019

SV Bückeburg 2 : 6 HSK Lister Turm 4
101  Voß, Martin (1875) ½ : ½ (1833) Gans, Torsten  401
102  Minde, Frank (1737) ½ : ½ (1768) Wehberg, Thomas  403
104  Smirnov, Alexej (1716) 0 : 1 (1712) Müller, Wolfgang  404
105  Mehmeti, Fatos (1688) ½ : ½ (1692) Ripoll, Luis  405
107  Orlowski, Thomas (1630) 0 : 1 (1613) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  407
108  Brannys, Peter (1453) ½ : ½ (1602) Baum, Frank-Christian  408
109  Brückner, Michael (1307) 0 : 1 (1594) Maruhn, Sebastian  409
110  Dr. Fedderke, Jörg (1211) 0 : 1 (1572) Dr. Minte, Horst  410

6. Spieltag - 03.02.2019

HSK Lister Turm 4 2 : 6 SD Isernhagen 2
401  Gans, Torsten (1833) ½ : ½ (1662) Teichert, Kevin  203
402  Schneegans, Stephan (1794) 0 : 1 (1749) Elsner, Robert  205
403  Wehberg, Thomas (1768) 0 : 1 (1781) Reinecke, Jürgen  206
404  Müller, Wolfgang (1712) ½ : ½ (1563) Ernst, Holger  207
405  Ripoll, Luis (1692) ½ : ½ (1519) Altrock, Reinhard  208
407  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1613) ½ : ½ (1595) Wendling, Jens  209
408  Baum, Frank-Christian (1602) 0 : 1 (1486) Schoder, Michael  301
409  Maruhn, Sebastian (1594) 0 : 1 (1458) Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen  305

5. Spieltag - 20.01.2019

Eystruper SK : HSK Lister Turm 4
101  Thiel, Rüdiger (1994) 1 : 0 (1833) Gans, Torsten  401
102  Knoll, Hartwig (1743) 1 : 0 (1794) Schneegans, Stephan  402
103  Plein, Gunther (1666) 0 : 1 (1768) Wehberg, Thomas  403
104  Ludin, Matthias (1616) 0 : 1 (1712) Müller, Wolfgang  404
105  Sinding, Hans-Georg (1484) 0 : 1 (1692) Ripoll, Luis  405
106  Kahle, Hartmut (1416) 1 : 0 (1613) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  407
107  Schorling, Reinhold (1499) 1 : 0 (1572) Dr. Minte, Horst  410
108  Siemer, Arno (1614) ½ : ½ (1620) Lachnit-Winter, Georg  411

4. Spieltag - 16.12.2018

HSK Lister Turm 4 : SV Laatzen 2
401  Gans, Torsten (1833) 0 : 1 (1843) Cablitz, Hans-Joachim  201
402  Schneegans, Stephan (1794) 0 : 1 (1801) Baumann, Eckhard  202
403  Wehberg, Thomas (1768) 1 : 0 (1650) Renzelmann, Jannis  203
405  Ripoll, Luis (1692) 1 : 0 (1677) Korb, Ruben  204
407  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1613) ½ : ½ (1695) Neitzel, Christoph  205
408  Baum, Frank-Christian (1601) ½ : ½ (1765) Michel, Hans  206
409  Maruhn, Sebastian (1594) 1 : 0 (1628) Zobrys, Stephan  207
411  Lachnit-Winter, Georg (1620) ½ : ½ (1552) Kiesel, Lara  208

3. Spieltag - 25.11.2018

SVg Calenberg 2 : 6 HSK Lister Turm 4
101  Muth, Michael (1838) 0 : 1 (1833) Gans, Torsten  401
102  Becher, Ulrich (1809) 0 : 1 (1794) Schneegans, Stephan  402
103  Kujawa, Bernhard (1790) ½ : ½ (1768) Wehberg, Thomas  403
104  Elies, Sven (1675) 0 : 1 (1712) Müller, Wolfgang  404
106  Reimann, Hans-Joachim (1700) ½ : ½ (1692) Ripoll, Luis  405
107  Jürke, Uwe (1670) 0 : 1 (1611) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  407
108  Allmendinger, Harold (1654) 1 : 0 (1601) Baum, Frank-Christian  408
203  Tode, Heinz (1692) 0 : 1 (1594) Maruhn, Sebastian  409

2. Spieltag - 11.11.2018

HSK Lister Turm 4 : SK Anderten
401  Gans, Torsten (1833) 0 : 1 (1952) Gläser, Wilfried  101
402  Schneegans, Stephan (1794) 1 : 0 (1775) Dr. Rabinowitsch, Vladimir  102
404  Müller, Wolfgang (1712) 0 : 1 (1740) Lick, Frank  103
405  Ripoll, Luis (1692) 1 : 0 (1692) Mesic, Reuf  104
407  Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen (1611) ½ : ½ (1584) Mohwinkel, Klaus  105
408  Baum, Frank-Christian (1601) 0 : 1 (1567) Schemschat, Werner  106
503  Moseler, Thomas (1611) ½ : ½ (1535) Kerwien, Franz-Josef  107
512  Baar, Clemens (1548) ½ : ½ (1482) Merkel, Jörg  108

1. Spieltag - 21.10.2018

SC Hämelerwald : HSK Lister Turm 4
101  Scheibe, Klaus-Peter (1922) ½ : ½ (1833) Gans, Torsten  401
102  Garlisch, Christian (1814) - : + (1794) Schneegans, Stephan  402
103  Dins, Karl-Heinz (1774) ½ : ½ (1768) Wehberg, Thomas  403
104  Helbig, Florian (1627) 1 : 0 (1712) Müller, Wolfgang  404
105  Foth, Michael (1738) 1 : 0 (1611) Dr. Fritsch, Jürgen  407
108  Göcke, Marius (1457) ½ : ½ (1607) Baum, Frank-Christian  408
109  Engler, Michael (1447) 0 : 1 (1594) Maruhn, Sebastian  409
110  Finger, Wilfrid (1376) 0 : 1 (1572) Dr. Minte, Horst  410
Tabelle
  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1. SC Hämelerwald xxx 4 6 5 5 4 14 42
2. SG Garbsen/Marienw 4 xxx 4 5 6 2 5 7 14 42
3. HSK Lister Turm 4 4 xxx 6 2 6 11 38½
4. SVg Calenberg 3 2 xxx 6 3 6 6 10 39½
5. SK Anderten 2 2 xxx 5 3 10 37½
6. SG Döhren-Gleid 6 3 xxx 4 5 9 38½
7. SD Isernhagen 2 3 3 6 2 5 xxx 4 4 4 7 33½
8. Eystruper SK 3 1 5 4 xxx 4 2 6 28½
9. SV Laatzen 2 2 4 4 4 xxx 6 5 31
10. SV Bückeburg 4 2 2 3 4 6 2 xxx 4 29